Ski Alpin

Kalender Ski Alpin 2023/2024

WettbewerbWettbewerbDatumSieger
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalom28.10.L.Gut-Behrami
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalom29.10.abgebr.
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalom11.11.P.Vlhová
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalom12.11.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichGurglGurglSlalom18.11.M.Feller
USAKillingtonKillingtonRiesenslalom25.11.L. Gut-Behrami
USAKillingtonKillingtonSlalom26.11.M.Shiffrin
KanadaTremblantTremblantRiesenslalom02.12.F. Brignone
KanadaTremblantTremblantRiesenslalom03.12.F. Brignone
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzSuper G08.12.S.Goggia
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereRiesenslalom09.12.M.Odermatt
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzAbfahrt09.12.M. Shiffrin
ItalienGrödenGrödenAbfahrt (Ersatz Zermatt-Cervinia)14.12.B. Bennett
ItalienGrödenGrödenSuper G15.12.V.Kriechmayr
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereAbfahrt16.12.J. Flury
ItalienGrödenGrödenAbfahrt16.12.D. Paris
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaRiesenslalom17.12.M.Odermatt
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSuper G17.12.F.Brignone
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaRiesenslalom18.12.M.Odermatt
FrankreichCourchevelCourchevelSlalom21.12.P. Vlhová
ItalienMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalom22.12.M.Schwarz
ÖsterreichLienzLienzRiesenslalom28.12.M. Shiffrin
ItalienBormioBormioAbfahrt28.12.C.Sarrazin
ÖsterreichLienzLienzSlalom29.12.M. Shiffrin
ItalienBormioBormioSuper G29.12.M.Odermatt
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom06.01.V.Grenier
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenRiesenslalom06.01.M.Odermatt
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom07.01.P.Vlhová
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom07.01.M.Feller
SchweizWengenWengenAbfahrt (Ersatz Beaver Creek)11.01.M.Odermatt
ÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeSuper G (Ersatz St. Moritz)12.01.C.Hütter
SchweizWengenWengenSuper G12.01.C.Sarrazin
ÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeAbfahrt13.01.S. Goggia
SchweizWengenWengenAbfahrt13.01.M.Odermatt
SchweizWengenWengenSlalom14.01.M.Feller
ÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeSuper G14.01.L.Gut-Behrami
ÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalom16.01.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrt19.01.C.Sarrazin
SlowakeiJasnaJasnaRiesenslalom20.01.S.Hector
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrt20.01.C.Sarrazin
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelSlalom21.01.L.Straßer
SlowakeiJasnaJasnaSlalom21.01.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingRiesenslalom23.01.M. Odermatt
ÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingSlalom24.01.L. Straßer
ItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoAbfahrt26.01.S.Venier
ItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoAbfahrt27.01.R.Mowinckel
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper G27.01.N.Allegre
ItalienCortina d'AmpezzoCortina d'AmpezzoSuper G28.01.L.Gut-Behrami
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper G28.01.M.Odermatt
ItalienKronplatzKronplatzRiesenslalom30.01.L.Gut-Behrami
FrankreichChamonixChamonixSlalom04.02.D. Yule
BulgarienBanskoBanskoRiesenslalom10.02.M.Odermatt
AndorraSoldeuSoldeuRiesenslalom10.02.L.Gut-Behrami
BulgarienBanskoBanskoSlalom11.02.abgebr.
AndorraSoldeuSoldeuSlalom11.02.A.Swenn-Larsson
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt16.02.L.Gut-Behrami
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt17.02.M.Bassino
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellAbfahrt17.02.N.Hintermann
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaSuper G18.02.S. Venier
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper G18.02.V. Kriechmayr
ItalienVal di FassaVal di FassaSuper G24.02.ausg.
USAPalisades TahoePalisades TahoeRiesenslalom24.02.M. Odermatt
ItalienVal di FassaVal di FassaSuper G25.02.ausg.
USAPalisades TahoePalisades TahoeSlalom25.02.M. Feller
USAAspenAspenRiesenslalom (Ersatz Sölden)01.03.M.Odermatt
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper G02.03.L. Gut-Behrami
USAAspenAspenRiesenslalom02.03.M.Odermatt
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper G03.03.F.Brignone
USAAspenAspenSlalom03.03.L. Meillard
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom09.03.
SchwedenÅreÅreRiesenslalom09.03.
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom10.03.
SchwedenÅreÅreSlalom10.03.
ÖsterreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom16.03.
ÖsterreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom16.03.
ÖsterreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom17.03.
ÖsterreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSlalom17.03.
ÖsterreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper G22.03.
ÖsterreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleSuper G22.03.
ÖsterreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt23.03.
ÖsterreichWeltcup FinaleWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt24.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1SchweizMarco Odermatt1902
2ÖsterreichManuel Feller846
3SchweizLoïc Meillard843
4FrankreichCyprien Sarrazin684
5NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen673
6ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr667
7ItalienDominik Paris499
8NorwegenTimon Haugan481
9DeutschlandLinus Straßer472
10ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz464

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1SchweizLara Gut-Behrami1594
2ItalienFederica Brignone1268
3USAMikaela Shiffrin1209
4SlowakeiPetra Vlhová802
5ItalienSofia Goggia792
6SchwedenSara Hector780
7ÖsterreichCornelia Hütter768
9ÖsterreichStephanie Venier631
10SchweizMichelle Gisin611
11NorwegenRagnhild Mowinckel580