Skispringen

Kalender Skispringen 2023/2024

WettbewerbWettbewerbDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel25.11.S.Kraft
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel26.11.S.Kraft
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 Einzel02.12.Y. Ito
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 Einzel02.12.S.Kraft
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 Einzel03.12.J.Pagnier
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 Einzel03.12.S.Kraft
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Einzel09.12.K.Geiger
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Einzel10.12.K.Geiger
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel15.12.J.Pagnier
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel16.12.N. Prevc
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel16.12.P. Paschke
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel17.12.S.Kraft
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Oberstdorf28.12.A.Wellinger
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorf29.12.A.Wellinger
DeutschlandSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierGarmisch Partenkirchen HS 14230.12.N.Prevc
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.A.Lanisek
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.A. Lanisek
DeutschlandSilvester-TurnierSilvester-TurnierOberstdorf HS 13701.01.E.Pinkelnig
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Innsbruck02.01.A.Lanisek
ÖsterreichVillachVillachHS 98 Einzel03.01.N.Prevc
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruck03.01.J.Hörl
ÖsterreichVillachVillachHS 98 Einzel04.01.N.Prevc
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen05.01.R. Kobayashi
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen06.01.S. Kraft
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 Einzel13.01.E.Pinkelnig
PolenPolish TourPolish TourWisla, HS 134 Super Team13.01.Slowenien
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 Einzel14.01.Y.Ito
PolenPolish TourPolish TourWisla, HS 134 Einzel14.01.R. Kobayashi
PolenPolish TourPolish TourSzczyrk, HS 104 Einzel17.01.abgebr.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel19.01.N. Prevc
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Super Team20.01.Slowenien
PolenPolish TourPolish TourZakopane, HS 140 Team20.01.Österreich
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel21.01.ausg.
PolenPolish TourPolish TourZakopane, HS 140 Einzel21.01.S. Kraft
ÖsterreichFIS Skiflug-WMSkiflug-WMHS 235 Einzel Tag 126.01.T.Zajc
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel27.01.E. Pinkelnig
ÖsterreichFIS Skiflug-WMSkiflug-WMHS 235 Einzel Tag 227.01.S.Kraft
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel28.01.N. Prevc
ÖsterreichFIS Skiflug-WMSkiflug-WMHS 235 Team Tag 328.01.Slowenien
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel03.02.J.Seifriedsb.
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel03.02.J.Forfang
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel04.02.A.Wellinger
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel04.02.S.Opseth
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 Einzel10.02.L.Kos
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 Super Team10.02.Österreich
USALake PlacidLake PlacidHS 134 Einzel11.02.S.Kraft
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 Einzel17.02.S.Kraft
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 134 Einzel18.02.D.Prevc
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Super Team23.02.Slowenien
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel24.02.E.Pinkelnig
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel24.02.T. Zajc
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel25.02.E.Pinkelnig
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel25.02.S. Kraft
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel01.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel (Ersatz Szczyrk)01.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Team02.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel03.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali08.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali08.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel09.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel09.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali II10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali II10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel II10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel II10.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel12.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali II13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel II13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel II13.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel Quali15.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel16.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel16.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel II17.03.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel II17.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 102 Einzel21.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel22.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Team23.03.
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel24.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1ÖsterreichStefan Kraft1546
2JapanRyoyu Kobayashi1277
3DeutschlandAndreas Wellinger1178
4ÖsterreichJan Hörl755
5ÖsterreichMichael Hayböck636
6NorwegenMarius Lindvik601
7DeutschlandPius Paschke596
8ÖsterreichManuel Fettner577
9DeutschlandKarl Geiger575
10SlowenienPeter Prevc570

Weltcup Skifliegen (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1ÖsterreichStefan Kraft160
2SlowenienPeter Prevc160
3SlowenienTimi Zajc150
5ÖsterreichMichael Hayböck82
6DeutschlandAndreas Wellinger76
7SlowenienDomen Prevc71
8ÖsterreichManuel Fettner69
8ÖsterreichDaniel Huber69
10NorwegenJohann Andre Forfang61
11PolenKamil Stoch46