Champions League Qual.

FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo:
29'
Oremuš
 / Celtic:
35'
Johnston
51'
Édouard
85'
Sinclair
90'
21:30
Spielende (1:3)
87'
21:27
Auswechslung D. Hodžić (FK Sarajevo)
87'
21:27
Einwechslung A. Đokanović (FK Sarajevo)
85'
21:25
Tor, 1:3 durch S. Sinclair (Celtic)
83'
21:23
Gelbe Karte K. Ajer (Celtic)
78'
21:18
Einwechslung S. Sinclair (Celtic)
78'
21:18
Auswechslung J. Forrest (Celtic)
78'
21:18
Einwechslung A. Šišic (FK Sarajevo)
78'
21:18
Auswechslung A. Rahmanović (FK Sarajevo)
66'
21:06
Einwechslung B. Tatar (FK Sarajevo)
66'
21:06
Auswechslung H. Šabanović (FK Sarajevo)
66'
21:06
Gelbe Karte M. Ahmetović (FK Sarajevo)
65'
21:05
Einwechslung L. Morgan (Celtic)
65'
21:05
Auswechslung M. Johnston (Celtic)
59'
20:59
Gelbe Karte D. Hodžić (FK Sarajevo)
57'
20:57
Einwechslung J. Hayes (Celtic)
57'
20:57
Auswechslung B. Bolingoli-Mbombo (Celtic)
51'
20:51
Tor, 1:2 durch O. Édouard (Celtic)
46'
20:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
35'
20:20
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Johnston (Celtic)
32'
20:17
Gelbe Karte K. Velkoski (FK Sarajevo)
29'
20:14
Tor, 1:0 durch M. Oremuš (FK Sarajevo)
9'
19:54
Gelbe Karte D. Lazić (FK Sarajevo)
1'
19:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

17.07.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
FK Astana
Astana
1
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
3
0
1
1
FK Sutjeska
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
i.E.
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
2
NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr