Europa Conference League Qual.

Viertelfinals Hinspiel
17.08.2022
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
Djurgårdens IF
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
18.08.2022
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
2
1
Raków Częstochowa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
1
1. FC Slovácko
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
CSKA Sofia
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
OGC Nice
Nice
0
0
OGC Nice
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
1
Lech Poznań
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Viking FK
Viking
2
2
Viking FK
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
2
2
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
1
West Ham United
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
0
Viborg FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
4
Villarreal CF
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
1
KF Shkupi
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
1
KF Ballkani
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
0
Gil Vicente
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
4
3
Partizan
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
2
2
ACF Fiorentina
FC Twente
FC Twente
1
0
FC Twente
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals Rückspiel
23.08.2022
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
3
2
APOEL Nikosia
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
0
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
25.08.2022
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
0
0
Viborg FF
West Ham United
West Ham
3
1
West Ham United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
0
1. FC Slovácko
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Molde FK
Molde FK
4
2
Molde FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viking FK
Viking
1
1
Viking FK
FCSB
FCSB
3
1
FCSB
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Twente
FC Twente
0
0
FC Twente
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
Fehérvár FC
1. FC Köln
Köln
3
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
4
0
0
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
0
0
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
i.E.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
0
1
Slavia Praha
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
0
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
1
1
BSC Young Boys
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
3
1
Hamrun Spartans
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Partizan
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
1
OGC Nice
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
1
F91 Dudelange
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
6
0
1
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
5
0
0
1
Zrinjski Mostar
i.E.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Linfield FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1KF BallkaniAlbion RrahmaniKF Ballkani70
2Fehérvár FCBudu ZivzivadzeFehérvár FC61
3Djurgårdens IFJoel AsoroDjurgårdens IF50
Aris SalonikiAndre GrayAris Saloniki52
FC DAC 1904Nikola KrstovićFC DAC 190451
6İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir40
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar41
Hamrun SpartansMatthew GuillaumierHamrun Spartans40
Hapoel Be'er ShevaRotem HatuelHapoel Be'er Sheva40
Raków CzęstochowaIvi LópezRaków Częstochowa41
Gżira UnitedJeffersonGżira United40
KF BallkaniMeriton KorenicaKF Ballkani40
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys42
AZ AlkmaarVangelis PavlidisAZ Alkmaar40
15Kisvárda FCJasir AsaniKisvárda FC30