Champions League Qual.

KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
KF Feronikeli:
58'
Zeka
87'
Rexha
 / Santa Coloma:
52'
Chus Sosa
90'
22:30
Einwechslung A. Potoku (KF Feronikeli)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung B. Bojku (KF Feronikeli)
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:1)
87'
22:27
Tor, 2:1 durch K. Rexha (KF Feronikeli)
86'
22:26
Gelbe Karte N. Medina (Santa Coloma)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung Chus Sosa (Santa Coloma)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung André Azevedo (Santa Coloma)
79'
22:19
Einwechslung A. Malaj (KF Feronikeli)
79'
22:19
Auswechslung M. Zeka (KF Feronikeli)
71'
22:11
Gelbe Karte J. Topalli (KF Feronikeli)
70'
22:10
Gelbe Karte J. Aláez (Santa Coloma)
67'
22:07
Einwechslung J. Topalli (KF Feronikeli)
67'
22:07
Auswechslung Jean Carioca (KF Feronikeli)
64'
22:04
Auswechslung Javi Camochu (Santa Coloma)
64'
22:04
Einwechslung J. Aláez (Santa Coloma)
63'
22:03
Gelbe Karte Jean Carioca (KF Feronikeli)
60'
22:00
Gelbe Karte M. Zeka (KF Feronikeli)
59'
21:59
Auswechslung M. Rebés (Santa Coloma)
59'
21:59
Einwechslung Enric Pi (Santa Coloma)
58'
21:58
Gelbe Karte Aleix Cistero (Santa Coloma)
58'
21:58
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Zeka (KF Feronikeli)
55'
21:55
Gelbe Karte M. Rebés (Santa Coloma)
52'
21:52
Tor, 0:1 durch Chus Sosa (Santa Coloma)
49'
21:49
Gelb-Rote Karte Y. Hoxha (KF Feronikeli)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
25'
21:10
Gelbe Karte Javi Camochu (Santa Coloma)
14'
20:59
Gelbe Karte Andreu Ramos (Santa Coloma)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

10.07.2019 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.07.2019 20:15
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
10.07.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
1
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2019 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
3
1
NK Maribor
Beendet
22:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qual. 2. Runde

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr