Champions League Qual.

Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Astana:
68'
Postnikov
 / CFR Cluj:
90'
16:45
Einwechslung Luís Aurélio (CFR Cluj)
90'
16:45
Auswechslung M. Bordeianu (CFR Cluj)
90'
16:45
Gelbe Karte E. Postnikov (Astana)
90'
16:45
Spielende (1:0)
85'
16:40
Gelbe Karte Camora (CFR Cluj)
84'
16:39
Auswechslung R. Murtazaev (Astana)
84'
16:39
Einwechslung F. Mubele (Astana)
75'
16:30
Einwechslung M. Rondón (CFR Cluj)
75'
16:30
Auswechslung O. Hoban (CFR Cluj)
68'
16:23
Tor, 1:0 durch E. Postnikov (Astana)
65'
16:20
Auswechslung A. Păun (CFR Cluj)
65'
16:20
Einwechslung S. Mailat (CFR Cluj)
58'
16:13
Auswechslung M. Tomasov (Astana)
58'
16:13
Einwechslung R. Janga (Astana)
46'
16:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
15:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
1'
15:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

17.07.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
FK Astana
Astana
1
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
3
0
1
1
FK Sutjeska
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
i.E.
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
2
NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr