Champions League Qual.

FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo:
29'
Oremuš
 / Celtic:
35'
Johnston
51'
Édouard
85'
Sinclair

Aufstellung

FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo

13
Vladan Kovačević
2
Dušan Hodžić
59'
87'
4
Halid Šabanović
66'
6
Darko Lazić
9'
25
Besim Šerbečić
7
Anel Hebibović
10
Amar Rahmanović
78'
45
Mirko Oremuš
29'
9
Mersudin Ahmetović
66'
11
Krste Velkoski
32'
21
Slobodan Milanović

Celtic FC
Celtic FC

29
Scott Bain
5
Jozo Šimunović
23
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
57'
35
Kristoffer Ajer
83'
6
Nir Bitton
8
Scott Brown
17
Ryan Christie
42
Callum McGregor
19
Mikey Johnston
35'
65'
22
Odsonne Édouard
51'
49
James Forrest
78'

Reservespieler

32
Benjamin Tatar
66'
17
Aladin Šišic
78'
24
Andrej Đokanović
87'
35
Belmin Dizdarević
27
Numan Kurdić
23
Alen Mustafić
26
Gedeon Guzina

Reservespieler

15
Jonny Hayes
57'
16
Lewis Morgan
65'
11
Scott Sinclair
85'
78'
1
Craig Gordon
2
Christopher Jullien
56
Tony Ralston
9
Leigh Griffiths

Aktuelle Spiele

17.07.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
FK Astana
Astana
1
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
3
0
1
1
FK Sutjeska
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
i.E.
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
2
NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr