Champions League Qual.

Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
Borisov
2
0
BATE Borisov
Gliwice:
21'
Czerwiński
 / Borisov:
82'
Moukam
87'
Volkov
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:2)
87'
21:42
Einwechslung Dani Aquino (Gliwice)
87'
21:42
Auswechslung Jorge Félix (Gliwice)
87'
21:42
Tor, 1:2 durch Z. Volkov (Borisov)
83'
21:38
Einwechslung Gerard Badía (Gliwice)
83'
21:38
Auswechslung M. Konczkowski (Gliwice)
82'
21:37
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch H. Moukam (Borisov)
81'
21:36
Gelbe Karte F. Plach (Gliwice)
75'
21:30
Einwechslung H. Moukam (Borisov)
75'
21:30
Auswechslung E. Berezkin (Borisov)
57'
21:12
Einwechslung N. Milić (Borisov)
57'
21:12
Auswechslung J. Tuominen (Borisov)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
33'
20:33
Gelbe Karte E. Yablonskiy (Borisov)
21'
20:21
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Czerwiński (Gliwice)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
2
CFR Cluj
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
30.07.2019 20:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
1
Valletta FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.07.2019 20:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
4
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr