Champions League Qual.

Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Celtic:
26'
Christie
76'
McGregor
 / FK Sarajevo:
63'
Tatar
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:1)
89'
22:29
Einwechslung E. Henderson (Celtic)
89'
22:29
Auswechslung R. Christie (Celtic)
86'
22:26
Auswechslung L. Morgan (Celtic)
86'
22:26
Einwechslung S. Sinclair (Celtic)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung G. Guzina (FK Sarajevo)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung A. Rahmanović (FK Sarajevo)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung O. Édouard (Celtic)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung L. Griffiths (Celtic)
76'
22:16
Tor, 2:1 durch C. McGregor (Celtic)
72'
22:12
Gelbe Karte B. Šerbečić (FK Sarajevo)
71'
22:11
Auswechslung B. Tatar (FK Sarajevo)
71'
22:11
Einwechslung A. Đokanović (FK Sarajevo)
70'
22:10
Gelbe Karte K. Velkoski (FK Sarajevo)
63'
22:03
Tor, 1:1 durch B. Tatar (FK Sarajevo)
59'
21:59
Auswechslung S. Milanović (FK Sarajevo)
59'
21:59
Einwechslung A. Šišic (FK Sarajevo)
57'
21:57
Gelbe Karte S. Milanović (FK Sarajevo)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
42'
21:27
Gelbe Karte B. Tatar (FK Sarajevo)
39'
21:24
Gelbe Karte M. Oremuš (FK Sarajevo)
26'
21:11
Tor, 1:0 durch R. Christie (Celtic)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
2
CFR Cluj
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
30.07.2019 20:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
1
Valletta FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.07.2019 20:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
4
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr