Champions League Qual.

HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
HJK:
21'
Lappalainen
42'
O'Shaughnessy
66'
Lappalainen
 / HB:
90'
19:45
Spielende (3:0)
89'
19:44
Einwechslung A. Pelvas (HJK)
89'
19:44
Auswechslung L. Lappalainen (HJK)
86'
19:41
Gelbe Karte J. Davidsen (HB)
82'
19:37
Auswechslung B. Wardum (HB)
82'
19:37
Einwechslung D. Johansen (HB)
82'
19:37
Auswechslung D. í Soylu (HB)
82'
19:37
Einwechslung B. Hlöðversson (HB)
78'
19:33
Einwechslung E. Vertainen (HJK)
78'
19:33
Auswechslung E. Mensah (HJK)
66'
19:21
Tor, 3:0 durch L. Lappalainen (HJK)
61'
19:16
Gelbe Karte D. í Soylu (HB)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung S. Pingel (HB)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung A. Olsen (HB)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
42'
18:42
Tor, 2:0 durch D. O'Shaughnessy (HJK)
41'
18:41
Gelbe Karte M. Egilsson (HB)
34'
18:34
Auswechslung S. Väänänen (HJK)
34'
18:34
Einwechslung H. Toivomäki (HJK)
31'
18:31
Gelb-Rote Karte F. Obilor (HJK)
21'
18:21
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Lappalainen (HJK)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

17.07.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
FK Astana
Astana
1
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
3
0
1
1
FK Sutjeska
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
i.E.
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
2
NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr