Nordische Kombination

Kalender Nordische Kombination 2022/2023

WettbewerbWettbewerbDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 5km25.11.J.Schmid
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 10km26.11.J.Riiber
FinnlandRukaRukaMassenstart 10km, HS 14227.11.J.Riiber
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km02.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 10km03.12.J.L.Oftebro
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km03.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140, 10km04.12.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 5km16.12.G.Westvold Hans
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 10km16.12.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 5km17.12.G.Westvold Hans
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 10km17.12.V. Geiger
EstlandOtepääOtepääTeam HS 97, 4x5km06.01.Norwegen
EstlandOtepääOtepääMassenstart 5km, HS 9707.01.abgebr.
EstlandOtepääOtepääMassenstart 10km, HS 9707.01.J.Lamparter
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 10km08.01.J.Schmid
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 5km08.01.G.Westvold Hans
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalMassenstart 10km, HS 14022.01.J. Lamparter
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140, 10km22.01.J. Lamparter
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km27.01.G.Westvold Hans
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 7,5km27.01.J.L.Oftebro
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km28.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 10km28.01.
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 12,5km29.01.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfMassenstart 10km, HS 13704.02.
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137, 10km05.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 5km11.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km11.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km12.02.
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 5km12.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100, 5km24.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100, 10km25.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 102, Staffel 4x5km26.02.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138, Staffel 4x5km01.03.
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138, 10km04.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 106, 5km09.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km11.03.
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km12.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5km25.03.
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, 10km26.03.

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber723
2ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter645
3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro628
4DeutschlandJulian Schmid604
5JapanRyota Yamamoto424
6DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger423
7DeutschlandManuel Faißt382
8ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl381
9FrankreichMatteo Baud315
10NorwegenJørgen Gråbak281

Nationenwertung (Männer)

#MannschaftTeamPunkte
1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland2.304
2NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNorwegen2.209
3ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich2.053
4JapanJapanJapanJapan677
5FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFrankreich639
6FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFinnland633
7EstlandEstlandEstlandEstland279
8ItalienItalienItalienItalien242
9SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSlowenien67
10USAUSAUSAUSA50