Champions League Qual.

Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia:
3'
Avetisyan
45'
Avetisyan
 / AIK Solna:
39'
Obasi
90'
17:45
Gelbe Karte I. Antonov (Ararat-Armenia)
90'
17:45
Spielende (2:1)
84'
17:39
Auswechslung A. Salétros (AIK Solna)
84'
17:39
Einwechslung R. Lindkvist (AIK Solna)
71'
17:26
Auswechslung P. Avetisyan (Ararat-Armenia)
71'
17:26
Einwechslung A. Ambartsumyan (Ararat-Armenia)
70'
17:25
Einwechslung L. Ogana (Ararat-Armenia)
70'
17:25
Auswechslung A. Kobyalko (Ararat-Armenia)
65'
17:20
Einwechslung K. Sigþórsson (AIK Solna)
65'
17:20
Auswechslung C. Obasi (AIK Solna)
46'
17:01
Einwechslung S. Larsson (AIK Solna)
46'
17:01
Auswechslung B. Hussein (AIK Solna)
46'
17:01
Auswechslung G. Malakyan (Ararat-Armenia)
46'
17:01
Einwechslung I. Antonov (Ararat-Armenia)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
45'
16:45
Tor, 2:1 durch P. Avetisyan (Ararat-Armenia)
39'
16:39
Tor, 1:1 durch C. Obasi (AIK Solna)
29'
16:29
Gelbe Karte G. Malakyan (Ararat-Armenia)
13'
16:13
Gelb-Rote Karte R. Lundström (AIK Solna)
3'
16:03
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch P. Avetisyan (Ararat-Armenia)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

17.07.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
FK Astana
Astana
1
1
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
3
0
1
1
FK Sutjeska
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
i.E.
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
2
NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
17.07.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr