Champions League Qual.

CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Astana
1
1
FK Astana
CFR Cluj:
10'
Omrani
73'
Omrani
 / Astana:
4'
Murtazaev
26'
Postnikov
90'
21:45
Spielende (3:1)
86'
21:41
Einwechslung O. Hoban (CFR Cluj)
86'
21:41
Auswechslung C. Deac (CFR Cluj)
85'
21:40
Einwechslung M. Pereira (CFR Cluj)
85'
21:40
Auswechslung B. Omrani (CFR Cluj)
82'
21:37
Einwechslung R. Janga (Astana)
82'
21:37
Auswechslung R. Sigurjónsson (Astana)
81'
21:36
Auswechslung A. Beysebekov (Astana)
81'
21:36
Einwechslung M. Aničić (Astana)
73'
21:28
Tor, 3:1 durch B. Omrani (CFR Cluj)
66'
21:21
Auswechslung M. Rondón (CFR Cluj)
66'
21:21
Einwechslung V. Costache (CFR Cluj)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung F. Mubele (Astana)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung M. Tomasov (Astana)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
26'
20:26
Eigentor, 2:1 durch E. Postnikov (Astana)
10'
20:10
Tor, 1:1 durch B. Omrani (CFR Cluj)
4'
20:04
Tor, 0:1 durch R. Murtazaev (Astana)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
2
CFR Cluj
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
30.07.2019 20:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
1
Valletta FC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.07.2019 20:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
4
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr