Champions League Qual.

Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Rosenborg
2
1
Rosenborg BK
Linfield FC:
 / Rosenborg:
22'
Jensen
69'
Søderlund
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte A. Søderlund (Rosenborg)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte A. Waterworth (Linfield FC)
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:2)
89'
22:29
Einwechslung S. Fallon (Linfield FC)
89'
22:29
Auswechslung J. Stewart (Linfield FC)
83'
22:23
Gelbe Karte A. Trondsen (Rosenborg)
72'
22:12
Einwechslung A. Trondsen (Rosenborg)
72'
22:12
Auswechslung A. Konradsen (Rosenborg)
71'
22:11
Gelbe Karte S. Lavery (Linfield FC)
70'
22:10
Einwechslung P. Helland (Rosenborg)
70'
22:10
Auswechslung G. Åsen (Rosenborg)
69'
22:09
Tor, 0:2 durch A. Søderlund (Rosenborg)
68'
22:08
Einwechslung S. Lavery (Linfield FC)
68'
22:08
Auswechslung K. Millar (Linfield FC)
67'
22:07
Gelbe Karte J. Mulgrew (Linfield FC)
61'
22:01
Einwechslung Y. de Lanlay (Rosenborg)
61'
22:01
Auswechslung B. Akintola (Rosenborg)
60'
22:00
Gelbe Karte J. Stewart (Linfield FC)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
37'
21:22
Gelbe Karte M. Lundemo (Rosenborg)
34'
21:19
Gelbe Karte M. Stafford (Linfield FC)
22'
21:07
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Jensen (Rosenborg)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 19:30
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
PSV Eindhoven
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr