Champions League Qual.

Sl. Bratislava
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sutjeska
1
0
FK Sutjeska
Sl. Bratislava:
82'
Šporar
 / Sutjeska:
90'
Kojašević
90'
22:00
Spielende (1:1)
90'
22:00
Tor, 1:1 durch D. Kojašević (Sutjeska)
88'
21:58
Auswechslung B. Marković (Sutjeska)
88'
21:58
Einwechslung B. Božović (Sutjeska)
82'
21:52
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Šporar (Sl. Bratislava)
81'
21:51
Auswechslung M. Vučić (Sutjeska)
81'
21:51
Einwechslung M. Osmajić (Sutjeska)
77'
21:47
Auswechslung Moha (Sl. Bratislava)
77'
21:47
Einwechslung E. Daniel (Sl. Bratislava)
64'
21:34
Auswechslung Rafael Ratão (Sl. Bratislava)
64'
21:34
Einwechslung D. Holman (Sl. Bratislava)
64'
21:34
Einwechslung J. de Kamps (Sl. Bratislava)
64'
21:34
Auswechslung A. Čavrić (Sl. Bratislava)
46'
21:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
41'
20:56
Gelbe Karte M. Ljubičić (Sl. Bratislava)
1'
20:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 19:30
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
PSV Eindhoven
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr