Champions League Qual.

Ferencváros
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ferencváros:
6'
Nguen
65'
Zubkov
 / Ludogorets:
31'
Świerczok
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:1)
85'
21:40
Gelbe Karte D. Sigér (Ferencváros)
83'
21:38
Auswechslung J. Lukoki (Ludogorets)
83'
21:38
Einwechslung Jorghinho (Ludogorets)
83'
21:38
Einwechslung R. Varga (Ferencváros)
83'
21:38
Auswechslung T. Nguen (Ferencváros)
78'
21:33
Auswechslung J. Góralski (Ludogorets)
78'
21:33
Einwechslung S. Badji (Ludogorets)
77'
21:32
Einwechslung D. Sigér (Ferencváros)
77'
21:32
Auswechslung I. Kharatin (Ferencváros)
66'
21:21
Einwechslung Marcelinho (Ludogorets)
66'
21:21
Auswechslung D. Biton (Ludogorets)
66'
21:21
Auswechslung T. Priskin (Ferencváros)
66'
21:21
Einwechslung D. Lanzafame (Ferencváros)
65'
21:20
Tor, 2:1 durch O. Zubkov (Ferencváros)
61'
21:16
Gelbe Karte J. Góralski (Ludogorets)
51'
21:06
Gelbe Karte C. Moţi (Ludogorets)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
31'
20:31
Tor, 1:1 durch J. Świerczok (Ludogorets)
6'
20:06
Tor, 1:0 durch T. Nguen (Ferencváros)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 19:30
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
PSV Eindhoven
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr