Champions League Qual.

Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte D. Jarvis (Dundalk)
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:0)
87'
22:27
Gelbe Karte T. Šarić (Riga FC)
80'
22:20
Auswechslung J. McGrath (Dundalk)
80'
22:20
Einwechslung D. Kelly (Dundalk)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung Roger (Riga FC)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung D. Rakels (Riga FC)
58'
21:58
Auswechslung J. Mountney (Dundalk)
58'
21:58
Einwechslung R. Benson (Dundalk)
47'
21:47
Gelbe Karte R. Debelko (Riga FC)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung C. Shields (Dundalk)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung A. Boyle (Dundalk)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
22'
21:07
Gelbe Karte J. Bopesu (Riga FC)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 19:30
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
PSV Eindhoven
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr