Champions League Qual.

APOEL
3
2
APOEL Nikosia
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL:
13'
Pavlović
25'
Pavlović
66'
Pavlović
 / Sutjeska:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL Nikosia

    27
    Vid Belec
    29
    Praxitelis Vouros
    44
    Nicholas Ioannou
    90
    Vujadin Savić
    76'
    6
    Savvas Gentsoglou
    78'
    10
    Tomás De Vincenti
    75'
    11
    Musa Al Taamari
    14
    Uroš Matić
    17
    Antonio Jakoliš
    91
    Dragan Mihajlović
    20
    Andrija Pavlović
    13'
    25'
    66'
    71'

    FK Sutjeska
    FK Sutjeska

    1
    Vladan Giljen
    5
    Bojan Ciger
    6
    Nemanja Nedić
    15
    Aleksandar Šofranac
    16
    Darko Bulatović
    7
    Damir Kojašević
    8
    Branislav Janković
    40'
    20
    Milutin Osmajić
    72'
    21
    Vladan Bubanja
    47'
    22
    Aleksa Marušić
    60'
    19
    Bojan Božović
    67'

    Reservespieler

    89
    Roman Bezjak
    71'
    30
    Giorgios Merkis
    76'
    95
    Alef
    78'
    99
    Boy Waterman
    13
    Kevin Lafrance
    8
    Lucas Souza
    9
    Linus Hallenius

    Reservespieler

    10
    Marko Ćetković
    60'
    9
    Stefan Nikolić
    67'
    77
    Miljan Vlaisavljević
    72'
    31
    Suad Ličina
    3
    Dragan Grivić
    30
    Marko Vučić
    11
    Novica Erakovic

    Aktuelle Spiele

    07.08.2019 19:00
    FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar
    0
    0
    FK Krasnodar
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    1
    0
    FC Porto
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    07.08.2019 19:45
    İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
    Başakşehir
    0
    0
    İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    1
    0
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    07.08.2019 20:00
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    1
    1
    CFR Cluj
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    1
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    1
    0
    FC Basel
    LASK
    LASK
    2
    0
    LASK
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
    07.08.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    1
    0
    NK Maribor
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    3
    0
    Rosenborg BK
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr