Champions League Qual.

FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
FC Porto
1
0
FC Porto
FK Krasnodar:
 / FC Porto:
89'
Sérgio Oliveira
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:1)
89'
20:44
Tor, 0:1 durch Sérgio Oliveira (FC Porto)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung Tecatito (FC Porto)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung Otávio (FC Porto)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung Tiquinho Soares (FC Porto)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung Zé Luís (FC Porto)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung R. Kambolov (FK Krasnodar)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung J. Fjóluson (FK Krasnodar)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung Y. Namli (FK Krasnodar)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung S. Suleymanov (FK Krasnodar)
63'
20:18
Gelbe Karte Tecatito (FC Porto)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung M. Berg (FK Krasnodar)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung Ari (FK Krasnodar)
55'
20:10
Auswechslung Romário (FC Porto)
55'
20:10
Einwechslung L. Díaz (FC Porto)
49'
20:04
Gelbe Karte Romário (FC Porto)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
39'
19:39
Gelbe Karte Danilo (FC Porto)
28'
19:28
Gelbe Karte R. Kambolov (FK Krasnodar)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
0
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
4
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
0
FC Porto
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
3
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
20.08.2019 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
0
0
LASK
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
1
1
Club Brugge KV
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr