Champions League Qual.

NK Maribor
1
0
NK Maribor
Rosenborg
3
0
Rosenborg BK
NK Maribor:
70'
Marcos Tavares
 / Rosenborg:
50'
Søderlund
64'
Søderlund
71'
Jensen
90'
22:00
Spielende (1:3)
89'
21:59
Gelbe Karte M. Jensen (Rosenborg)
85'
21:55
Auswechslung A. Kotnik (NK Maribor)
85'
21:55
Einwechslung M. Kramarič (NK Maribor)
80'
21:50
Auswechslung G. Åsen (Rosenborg)
80'
21:50
Einwechslung A. Trondsen (Rosenborg)
71'
21:41
Tor, 1:3 durch M. Jensen (Rosenborg)
70'
21:40
Tor, 1:2 durch Marcos Tavares (NK Maribor)
68'
21:38
Auswechslung A. Søderlund (Rosenborg)
68'
21:38
Einwechslung P. Helland (Rosenborg)
64'
21:34
Auswechslung D. Hotič (NK Maribor)
64'
21:34
Einwechslung R. Vancaš (NK Maribor)
64'
21:34
Tor, 0:2 durch A. Søderlund (Rosenborg)
50'
21:20
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Søderlund (Rosenborg)
49'
21:19
Gelbe Karte A. Pihler (NK Maribor)
46'
21:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
23'
20:38
Gelbe Karte S. Adegbenro (Rosenborg)
14'
20:29
Auswechslung T. Reginiussen (Rosenborg)
14'
20:29
Einwechslung G. Valsvik (Rosenborg)
6'
20:21
Gelbe Karte M. Milec (NK Maribor)
1'
20:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
0
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
4
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
0
FC Porto
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
3
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
20.08.2019 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
0
0
LASK
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
1
1
Club Brugge KV
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr