Champions League Qual.

Celtic
3
0
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
4
1
CFR Cluj
Celtic:
51'
Forrest
61'
Édouard
76'
Christie
 / CFR Cluj:
27'
Deac
74'
Omrani
80'
Omrani
90'
Țucudean
90'
22:30
Spielende (3:4)
90'
22:30
Tor, 3:4 durch G. Țucudean (CFR Cluj)
88'
22:28
Gelbe Karte G. Arlauskis (CFR Cluj)
88'
22:28
Auswechslung S. Brown (Celtic)
88'
22:28
Einwechslung V. Bayo (Celtic)
84'
22:24
Auswechslung B. Omrani (CFR Cluj)
84'
22:24
Einwechslung A. Mureşan (CFR Cluj)
83'
22:23
Auswechslung O. Ntcham (Celtic)
83'
22:23
Einwechslung L. Griffiths (Celtic)
80'
22:20
Tor, 3:3 durch B. Omrani (CFR Cluj)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung Luís Aurélio (CFR Cluj)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung A. Păun (CFR Cluj)
76'
22:16
Tor, 3:2 durch R. Christie (Celtic)
74'
22:14
Auswechslung M. Johnston (Celtic)
74'
22:14
Einwechslung L. Morgan (Celtic)
74'
22:14
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:2 durch B. Omrani (CFR Cluj)
63'
22:03
Gelbe Karte C. Deac (CFR Cluj)
61'
22:01
Tor, 2:1 durch O. Édouard (Celtic)
51'
21:51
Tor, 1:1 durch J. Forrest (Celtic)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
21:46
Auswechslung M. Rondón (CFR Cluj)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung G. Țucudean (CFR Cluj)
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:4)
41'
21:26
Gelbe Karte H. Abd Elhamed (Celtic)
40'
21:25
Gelbe Karte M. Rondón (CFR Cluj)
27'
21:12
Tor, 0:1 durch C. Deac (CFR Cluj)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

20.08.2019 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.08.2019 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
BSC Young Boys
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
4
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr