Champions League Qual.

KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
KF Feronikeli:
3'
Hoti
 / Red Imps:

Aufstellung

KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli

93
Jacek Troshupa
90'
5
Lapidar Lladrovci
21
Perparim Islami
33
Arbër Prekazi
99
Yll Hoxha
4
Albert Dabiqaj
31'
10
Astrit Fazliu
87'
20
Besmir Bojku
82'
7
Mendurim Hoti
3'
71'
74'
11
Jean Carioca
24
Kastriot Rexha
62'

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

1
Lolo Soler
3
Joseph Chipolina
76'
6
Bernardo Lopes
14
Roy Chipolina
28
Marcos Pérez
50'
56'
5
Monti
12
Borja Gil
52'
17
Molina
77
Gato
79'
33
Héctor Figueroa
34
Iván Aguilar
41'
74'

Reservespieler

9
Mevlan Zeka
74'
6
Astrit Thaqi
82'
14
Argjend Malaj
87'
12
Florian Smakiqi
19
Luzlim Doshlaku
15
Arbër Potoku
18
Jetmir Topalli

Reservespieler

16
Toscano
56'
10
Anthony Hernandez
74'
9
Falu
79'
13
Hankins
23
Oli
20
Federico Cataruozzolo
22
Alain Pons

Aktuelle Spiele

25.06.2019 15:00
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
25.06.2019 20:45
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019 20:45
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Qual. 1. Runde

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr