Champions League Qual.

NK Maribor
1
0
NK Maribor
Rosenborg
3
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor:
70'
Marcos Tavares
 / Rosenborg:
50'
Søderlund
64'
Søderlund
71'
Jensen

Aufstellung

NK Maribor
NK Maribor

13
Kenan Pirić
22
Martin Milec
6'
28
Mitja Viler
31
Saša Ivković
55
Špiro Peričić
5
Blaž Vrhovec
6
Aleks Pihler
49'
7
Rok Kronaveter
47
Andrej Kotnik
85'
9
Marcos Tavares
70'
10
Dino Hotič
64'

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Vegar Hedenstad
3
Birger Meling
4
Tore Reginiussen
14'
16
Even Hovland
7
Mike Jensen
71'
89'
17
Babajide Akintola
22
Gjermund Åsen
80'
25
Marius Lundemo
14
Alexander Søderlund
50'
64'
68'
28
Samuel Adegbenro
23'

Reservespieler

77
Rudi Vancaš
64'
97
Martin Kramarič
85'
33
Jasmin Handanovič
2
Denis Klinar
26
Aleksander Rajčevič
18
Sandi Ogrinec
98
Nardin Mulahusejnović

Reservespieler

19
Gustav Valsvik
14'
10
Pål André Helland
68'
15
Anders Trondsen
80'
24
Arild Østbø
5
Đorđe Denić
35
Emil Ceide
11
Yann-Erik de Lanlay

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
0
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
4
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
0
FC Porto
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
3
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
20.08.2019 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
0
0
LASK
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
1
1
Club Brugge KV
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr