Champions League Qual.

Celtic
3
0
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
4
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic:
51'
Forrest
61'
Édouard
76'
Christie
 / CFR Cluj:
27'
Deac
74'
Omrani
80'
Omrani
90'
Țucudean

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege Celtic FC
1
Siege CFR Cluj
2
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
6 : 7

Letzte Spiele

12.12.2019
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
CFR Cluj
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
13.08.2019
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
4
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
07.08.2019
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
CFR Cluj
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

12.12.2019
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
CFR Cluj
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
03.10.2019
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
13.08.2019
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
4
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

20.08.2019 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.08.2019 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
BSC Young Boys
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
4
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr