Champions League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
3
1
Qarabağ FK
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK:
12'
Jaime
76'
Ailton
87'
Jaime
 / Dundalk:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK

    13
    Vagner
    3
    Ailton
    76'
    4
    Rahil Mammadov
    5
    Maksim Medvedev
    82'
    14
    Rashad Sadyqov
    8
    Míchel
    73'
    17
    Abdellah Zoubir
    19
    Filip Ozobić
    25'
    20
    Richard
    9
    Jaime
    12'
    87'
    11
    Mahir Emreli

    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk FC

    1
    Gary Rogers
    2
    Sean Gannon
    4
    Sean Hoare
    56'
    14
    Dane Massey
    21
    Daniel Cleary
    44
    Andy Boyle
    5
    Chris Shields
    10
    Jamie McGrath
    7
    Michael Duffy
    79'
    9
    Patrick Hoban
    11
    Patrick McEleney
    65'

    Reservespieler

    99
    Magaye Gueye
    2
    Qara Qarayev
    6
    Simeon Slavchev
    73'
    7
    Araz Abdullayev
    10
    Dani Quintana
    25'
    12
    Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
    30
    Abbas Hüseynov
    82'

    Reservespieler

    3
    Brian Gartland
    8
    John Mountney
    65'
    12
    Georgie Kelly
    16
    Sean Murray
    56'
    20
    Aaron McCarey
    27
    Daniel Kelly
    79'
    33
    Dean Jarvis

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:30
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    3
    1
    AFC Ajax
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    2
    1
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    2
    0
    Olympiakos Piräus
    İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
    Başakşehir
    0
    0
    İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    LASK
    LASK
    3
    0
    LASK
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    1
    0
    FC Basel
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/orf-1/?live_preview=30&target_url=https://www.nzz.ch/sport/live-tv/%2F
    13.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    0
    Celtic FC
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    4
    1
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    2
    0
    FC Porto
    FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar
    3
    3
    FK Krasnodar
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr