Champions League Qual.

København
1
0
FC København
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
København:
52'
Zeca
 / The New Saints:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC København
    FC København

    21
    Kalle Johnsson
    3
    Pierre Bengtsson
    78'
    4
    Sotirios Papagiannopoulos
    17
    Karlo Bartolec
    25
    Victor Nelsson
    6
    Jens Stage
    8
    Nicolaj Thomsen
    10
    Zeca
    52'
    59'
    9
    Pieros Sotiriou
    23
    Jonas Wind
    59'
    40
    Mohammed Daramy

    The New Saints
    The New Saints

    1
    Paul Harrison
    2
    Simon Spender
    71'
    3
    Chris Marriott
    78'
    24
    Ryan Harrington
    6
    Jon Routledge
    8
    Ryan Brobbel
    10
    Daniel Redmond
    14
    Jamie Mullan
    23
    Aeron Edwards
    11
    Adrian Cieślewicz
    59'
    17
    Dean Ebbe
    66'

    Reservespieler

    2
    Guillermo Varela
    78'
    5
    Andreas Bjelland
    7
    Viktor Fischer
    13
    Sten Grytebust
    14
    Dame N'Doye
    26
    Carlo Holse
    59'
    37
    Ahmed Daghim
    59'

    Reservespieler

    9
    Greg Draper
    66'
    12
    Blaine Hudson
    78'
    20
    Joash Nembhard
    21
    Kurtis Byrne
    22
    Kane Lewis
    59'
    25
    Connor Roberts
    32
    Billy Whitehouse

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:30
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    3
    1
    AFC Ajax
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    2
    1
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    2
    0
    Olympiakos Piräus
    İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
    Başakşehir
    0
    0
    İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    LASK
    LASK
    3
    0
    LASK
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    1
    0
    FC Basel
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/orf-1/?live_preview=30&target_url=https://www.nzz.ch/sport/live-tv/%2F
    13.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    0
    Celtic FC
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    4
    1
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    2
    0
    FC Porto
    FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar
    3
    3
    FK Krasnodar
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr