Champions League Qual.

FK Krasnodar
1
1
FK Krasnodar
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar:
10'
Utkin
 / Olympiakos:
11'
El-Arabi
47'
El-Arabi
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar

    1
    Stanislav Kritsyuk
    3
    Jón Fjóluson
    5
    Uroš Spajić
    76'
    98
    Sergey Petrov
    56'
    14
    Kristoffer Olsson
    75'
    47
    Daniil Utkin
    10'
    67'
    52
    Tonny Vilhena
    89
    Dmitriy Stotskiy
    25'
    10
    Wanderson
    33
    Marcus Berg
    93
    Magomed Suleymanov
    32'

    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos Piräus

    1
    José Sá
    3
    Rúben Semedo
    65'
    14
    Omar Elabdellaoui
    20
    Yassine Meryah
    21
    Kostas Tsimikas
    5
    Andreas Bouchalakis
    8
    Guilherme
    19
    Georgios Masouras
    28
    Mathieu Valbuena
    10
    Daniel Podence
    83'
    11
    Youssef El-Arabi
    11'
    47'
    73'

    Reservespieler

    21
    Younes Namli
    70'
    32'
    11
    Dmitriy Skopintsev
    56'
    17
    Ivan Ignatyev
    67'
    39
    Matvei Safonov
    77
    Ruslan Kambolov
    6
    Cristian Ramírez
    31
    Kaio Pantaleão

    Reservespieler

    66
    Pape Cissé
    65'
    2
    El Arbi Soudani
    73'
    4
    Mady Camara
    83'
    16
    Bobby Allain
    35
    Vasilios Torosidis
    23
    Leonardo Koutris
    97
    Lazar Ranđelović

    Aktuelle Spiele

    27.08.2019 21:00
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    1
    1
    Rosenborg BK
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    1
    0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    1
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    28.08.2019 21:00
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    1
    0
    Slavia Praha
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    2
    1
    AFC Ajax
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Club Brugge KV
    Brugge KV
    2
    0
    Club Brugge KV
    LASK
    LASK
    1
    0
    LASK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr