Champions League Qual.

Young Boys
2
1
BSC Young Boys
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Young Boys:
7'
Assalé
76'
Hoarau
 / RS Belgrad:
18'
Degenek
46'
García

Aufstellung

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
5
Cédric Zesiger
21
Ulisses Garcia
67'
28
Fabian Lustenberger
29
Jordan Lotomba
8
Vincent Sierro
48'
57'
13
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu
20
Michel Aebischer
45'
73'
35
Christopher Martins
17
Roger Assalé
7'
18
Jean-Pierre Nsame
37'

Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad

82
Milan Borjan
5
Miloš Degenek
18'
6
Radovan Pankov
23
Milan Rodić
77
Marko Gobeljić
8
Mirko Ivanić
10
Marko Marin
11
Mateo García
46'
55'
87
Cañas
14
Richmond Boakye
77'
92
Aleksa Vukanović
85'

Reservespieler

16
Christian Fassnacht
57'
23
Saidy Janko
67'
99
Guillaume Hoarau
76'
73'
1
Marco Wölfli
14
Nicolas Bürgy
3
Frederik Sørensen
11
Gianluca Gaudino

Reservespieler

18
Jander
59'
55'
17
Tomané
77'
20
Njegoš Petrović
85'
1
Zoran Popović
30
Filip Stojković
7
Miloš Vulić
21
Veljko Simić

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2019 21:00
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
28.08.2019 21:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2
1
AFC Ajax
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
2
0
Club Brugge KV
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr