Champions League Qual.

Rosenborg
3
0
Rosenborg BK
NK Maribor
1
1
NK Maribor
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg:
53'
Søderlund
61'
Konradsen
81'
Konradsen
 / NK Maribor:
45'
Vancaš
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg BK

    1
    André Hansen
    2
    Vegar Hedenstad
    3
    Birger Meling
    4
    Tore Reginiussen
    16
    Even Hovland
    7
    Mike Jensen
    87'
    8
    Anders Konradsen
    61'
    81'
    39'
    90'
    17
    Babajide Akintola
    25
    Marius Lundemo
    17'
    14
    Alexander Søderlund
    53'
    28
    Samuel Adegbenro
    78'

    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor

    13
    Kenan Pirić
    28
    Mitja Viler
    31
    Saša Ivković
    55
    Špiro Peričić
    5
    Blaž Vrhovec
    7
    Rok Kronaveter
    69'
    8
    Alexandru Crețu
    22
    Martin Milec
    77
    Rudi Vancaš
    45'
    9
    Marcos Tavares
    69'
    10
    Dino Hotič
    82'

    Reservespieler

    22
    Gjermund Åsen
    78'
    15
    Anders Trondsen
    87'
    35
    Emil Ceide
    90'
    24
    Arild Østbø
    19
    Gustav Valsvik
    34
    Erik Botheim
    10
    Pål André Helland

    Reservespieler

    47
    Andrej Kotnik
    69'
    11
    Luka Zahovič
    69'
    97
    Martin Kramarič
    82'
    33
    Jasmin Handanovič
    2
    Denis Klinar
    26
    Aleksander Rajčevič
    27
    Jasmin Mešanović

    Aktuelle Spiele

    20.08.2019 21:00
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    1
    1
    Slavia Praha
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    0
    0
    AFC Ajax
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    21.08.2019 21:00
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    2
    2
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    0
    0
    Rosenborg BK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    2
    1
    BSC Young Boys
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    2
    1
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    4
    1
    Olympiakos Piräus
    FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar
    0
    0
    FK Krasnodar
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr