Champions League Qual.

Ajax
3
1
AFC Ajax
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Ajax:
43'
Tadić
79'
Tagliafico
85'
Tadić
 / PAOK:
23'
Biseswar
90'
Biseswar
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    AFC Ajax
    AFC Ajax

    24
    André Onana
    90'
    3
    Joël Veltman
    12
    Noussair Mazraoui
    17
    Daley Blind
    31
    Nicolás Tagliafico
    79'
    6
    Donny van de Beek
    89'
    18
    Răzvan Marin
    46'
    21
    Lisandro Martínez
    26'
    22
    Hakim Ziyech
    7
    David Neres
    78'
    10
    Dušan Tadić
    43'
    85'

    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK Saloniki

    31
    Alexandros Paschalakis
    55'
    3
    Léo Matos
    85'
    5
    Fernando Varela
    15
    Ángel Crespo
    90'
    23
    Dimitris Giannoulis
    65'
    7
    Omar El Kaddouri
    50'
    10
    Dimitrios Pelkas
    30'
    63'
    21
    Diego Biseswar
    23'
    90'
    24
    Anderson Esiti
    82'
    47
    Chuba Akpom
    98
    Léo Jabá
    71'

    Reservespieler

    4
    Edson Álvarez
    1
    Bruno Varela
    30
    Dani de Wit
    89'
    28
    Sergiño Dest
    60'
    46'
    9
    Klaas Jan Huntelaar
    78'
    11
    Quincy Promes
    2
    Perr Schuurs

    Reservespieler

    33
    Douglas Augusto
    4
    Sverrir Ingason
    18
    Dimitris Limnios
    90'
    71'
    27
    Josip Mišić
    82'
    99
    Miroslav Stoch
    9
    Karol Świderski
    63'
    88
    Živko Živković

    Aktuelle Spiele

    20.08.2019 21:00
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    1
    1
    Slavia Praha
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    0
    0
    AFC Ajax
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    21.08.2019 21:00
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    2
    2
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    0
    0
    Rosenborg BK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    2
    1
    BSC Young Boys
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    2
    1
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    4
    1
    Olympiakos Piräus
    FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar
    0
    0
    FK Krasnodar
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr