Champions League Qual.

Celtic
3
0
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
4
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic:
51'
Forrest
61'
Édouard
76'
Christie
 / CFR Cluj:
27'
Deac
74'
Omrani
80'
Omrani
90'
Țucudean

Aufstellung

Celtic FC
Celtic FC

29
Scott Bain
5
Jozo Šimunović
33
Hatem Abd Elhamed
41'
35
Kristoffer Ajer
8
Scott Brown
88'
17
Ryan Christie
76'
21
Olivier Ntcham
83'
42
Callum McGregor
49
James Forrest
51'
19
Mikey Johnston
74'
22
Odsonne Édouard
61'

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

87
Giedrius Arlauskis
88'
3
Andrei Burcă
16
Mateo Sušić
45
Camora
55
Paulo Vinícius
6
Luís Aurélio
78'
8
Damjan Đoković
37
Mihai Bordeianu
9
Billel Omrani
74'
80'
84'
10
Ciprian Deac
27'
63'
99
Mario Rondón
40'
46'

Reservespieler

16
Lewis Morgan
74'
9
Leigh Griffiths
83'
10
Vakoun Bayo
88'
1
Craig Gordon
23
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
2
Christopher Jullien
6
Nir Bitton

Reservespieler

20
George Țucudean
90'
46'
7
Adrian Păun
78'
30
Andrei Mureşan
84'
12
Cosmin Vâtcă
92
Mike Cestor
77
Andrei Peteleu
5
Yacouba Sylla

Aktuelle Spiele

20.08.2019 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.08.2019 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
BSC Young Boys
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
4
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr