Champions League Qual.

NK Maribor
2
2
NK Maribor
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
NK Maribor:
6'
Kronaveter
38'
Ivković
 / AIK Solna:
28'
Goitom
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor

    13
    Kenan Pirić
    28
    Mitja Viler
    31
    Saša Ivković
    38'
    55
    Špiro Peričić
    5
    Blaž Vrhovec
    7
    Rok Kronaveter
    6'
    8
    Alexandru Crețu
    13'
    22
    Martin Milec
    47
    Andrej Kotnik
    80'
    9
    Marcos Tavares
    88'
    10
    Dino Hotič

    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna

    34
    Oscar Linnér
    3
    Per Karlsson
    14
    Karol Mets
    2
    Daniel Granli
    7
    Sebastian Larsson
    8
    Enoch Adu
    16
    Anton Salétros
    79'
    24
    Heradi Rashidi
    20
    Tarik Elyounoussi
    30
    Kolbeinn Sigþórsson
    62'
    36
    Henok Goitom
    28'

    Reservespieler

    77
    Rudi Vancaš
    80'
    27
    Jasmin Mešanović
    88'
    33
    Jasmin Handanovič
    2
    Denis Klinar
    6
    Aleks Pihler
    18
    Sandi Ogrinec
    97
    Martin Kramarič

    Reservespieler

    10
    Chinedu Obasi
    62'
    9
    Rasmus Lindkvist
    79'
    23
    Budimir Janošević
    6
    Panajotis Dimitriadis
    18
    Bilal Hussein
    19
    Saku Ylätupa
    22
    Nicolás Stefanelli

    Aktuelle Spiele

    06.08.2019 19:00
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    1
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    2
    0
    Qarabağ FK
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    2
    2
    PAOK Saloniki
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    2
    1
    AFC Ajax
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:00
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    1
    1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencváros
    1
    0
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:30
    Club Brugge KV
    Brugge KV
    1
    1
    Club Brugge KV
    Dinamo Kiev
    Din. Kiev
    0
    0
    Dinamo Kiev
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:45
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    1
    1
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    FC København
    København
    1
    0
    FC København
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr