Champions League Qual.

Riga FC
4
0
0
0
Riga FC
Dundalk
5
0
0
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Riga FC
    Riga FC

    12
    Roberts Ozols
    34
    Antonijs Černomordijs
    39
    Herdi Prenga
    7'
    111'
    95
    Joël Bopesu
    52'
    5
    Oļegs Laizāns
    66'
    81'
    8
    Ritvars Rugins
    9
    Armands Pētersons
    10
    Aleksejs Višņakovs
    106'
    20
    Roger
    51'
    25
    Tomislav Šarić
    33'
    27
    Roman Debelko

    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk FC

    1
    Gary Rogers
    2
    Sean Gannon
    4
    Sean Hoare
    14
    Dane Massey
    44
    Andy Boyle
    5
    Chris Shields
    55'
    99'
    8
    John Mountney
    65'
    10
    Jamie McGrath
    9
    Patrick Hoban
    11
    Patrick McEleney
    111'
    18
    Robbie Benson
    81'

    Reservespieler

    7
    Felipe Brisola
    51'
    92
    Deniss Rakels
    52'
    26
    Stefan Panić
    81'
    13
    Vladislavs Gabovs
    106'
    1
    Maksims Uvarenko
    31
    Elvis Stuglis
    19
    Kamil Biliński

    Reservespieler

    16
    Sean Murray
    65'
    27
    Daniel Kelly
    89'
    81'
    33
    Dean Jarvis
    99'
    12
    Georgie Kelly
    111'
    20
    Aaron McCarey
    3
    Brian Gartland
    21
    Daniel Cleary

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 19:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    M. Tel Aviv
    2
    1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    2
    2
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    30.07.2019 20:00
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    2
    1
    FC Basel
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
    1
    1
    PSV Eindhoven
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    3
    0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    1
    1
    Valletta FC
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencváros
    1
    0
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    30.07.2019 20:30
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    4
    0
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Viktoria Plzeň
    Viktoria Plzeň
    0
    0
    Viktoria Plzeň
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr