Champions League Qual.

Valletta FC
1
1
Valletta FC
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Valletta FC:
35'
Fontanella
 / F91 Dudelange:
59'
Pokar
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    2
    Siege Valletta FC
    0
    Siege F91 Dudelange
    0
    Unentschieden
    2
    Torverhältnis
    3 : 3

    Letzte Spiele

    16.07.2019
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    1
    Valletta FC
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    1
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr

    Höchste Siege

    Aktuelle Spiele

    24.07.2019 20:00
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    1
    1
    CFR Cluj
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    M. Tel Aviv
    0
    0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    24.07.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    2
    NK Maribor
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    24.07.2019 20:45
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    1
    1
    Qarabağ FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    2
    1
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    0
    0
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    5
    3
    Celtic FC
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr