Champions League Qual.

Valletta FC
1
1
Valletta FC
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Valletta FC:
35'
Fontanella
 / F91 Dudelange:
59'
Pokar
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC

    1
    Henry Bonello
    89'
    4
    Steve Borg
    28'
    90'
    5
    Ryan Camilleri
    16
    Jean Borg
    19
    Joseph Zerafa
    90'
    18
    Enmy Peña
    85'
    21
    Packer
    92
    Kevin Tulimieri
    79'
    14
    Kyrian Nwoko
    69'
    22
    Nicholas Pulis
    50'
    89
    Mario Fontanella
    35'
    74'

    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange

    30
    Tim Kips
    5
    Tom Schnell
    52'
    15
    Ricardo Delgado
    24
    Mehdi Kirch
    34
    Mohamed Bouchouari
    8
    Mario Pokar
    59'
    10
    Dominik Stolz
    20
    Mickaël Garos
    77
    Sabir Bougrine
    86'
    9
    Danel Sinani
    28'
    26
    Corenthyn Lavie
    76'

    Reservespieler

    11
    Shaun Dimech
    69'
    6
    Antonio Monticelli
    87'
    79'
    15
    Juan Gill
    90'
    41
    Yenz Cini
    32
    Ryan Tonna
    33
    Jeremy Micallef
    10
    Matteo Piciollo

    Reservespieler

    11
    Bertino Cabral Barbosa
    90'
    76'
    13
    Omar Natami
    90'
    86'
    31
    Ilias Moutha-Sebtaoui
    45
    Salif Dramé
    2
    Chris Stumpf
    23
    Ryan Klapp
    28
    Charles Morren

    Aktuelle Spiele

    24.07.2019 20:00
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    1
    1
    CFR Cluj
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    M. Tel Aviv
    0
    0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    24.07.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    2
    NK Maribor
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    24.07.2019 20:45
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    1
    1
    Qarabağ FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    2
    1
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    0
    0
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    5
    3
    Celtic FC
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr