Champions League Qual.

Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ferencváros
3
2
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Ludogorets:
24'
Terziev
 / Ferencváros:
17'
Kharatin
21'
Škvarka
48'
Nguen
69'
Heister
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

    33
    Renan
    3
    Anton Nedyalkov
    5
    Georgi Terziev
    24'
    22
    Jordan Ikoko
    64'
    30
    Cosmin Moţi
    82'
    17
    Jorghinho
    18
    Svetoslav Dyakov
    44
    Jacek Góralski
    84
    Marcelinho
    64'
    10
    Jakub Świerczok
    46'
    13
    Mavis Tchibota
    85'

    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencvárosi TC

    90
    Dénes Dibusz
    29'
    25
    Miha Blažič
    26
    Marcel Heister
    69'
    33
    Lasha Dvali
    7
    Danylo Ignatenko
    26'
    57'
    10
    Tokmac Nguen
    48'
    61'
    11
    Oleksandr Zubkov
    14
    Igor Kharatin
    17'
    92
    Michal Škvarka
    21'
    8
    Gergő Lovrencsics
    28'
    50
    Tamás Priskin
    73'

    Reservespieler

    28
    Claudiu Keșerü
    46'
    4
    Cicinho
    64'
    8
    Dan Biton
    64'
    23
    Plamen Iliev
    25
    Stéphane Badji
    12
    Anicet Andrianantenaina
    92
    Jody Lukoki

    Reservespieler

    18
    Dávid Sigér
    57'
    97
    Roland Varga
    61'
    10
    Davide Lanzafame
    73'
    99
    Dávid Gróf
    5
    Abraham Frimpong
    17
    Eldar Čivić
    21
    Endre Botka

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 19:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    M. Tel Aviv
    2
    1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    2
    2
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    30.07.2019 20:00
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    2
    1
    FC Basel
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
    1
    1
    PSV Eindhoven
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    3
    0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    1
    1
    Valletta FC
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencváros
    1
    0
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    30.07.2019 20:30
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    4
    0
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Viktoria Plzeň
    Viktoria Plzeň
    0
    0
    Viktoria Plzeň
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr