Champions League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Union Saint-GilloiseVictor BonifaceUnion Saint-Gilloise53
Maccabi HaifaFrantzdy PierrotMaccabi Haifa50
3SL BenficaGonçalo RamosSL Benfica40
Qarabağ FKKadyQarabağ FK40
FK Bodø/GlimtAmahl PellegrinoFK Bodø/Glimt41
Ferencvárosi TCAdama Traoré IFerencvárosi TC40
Qarabağ FKIbrahima WadjiQarabağ FK40
8Roter Stern BelgradOsman BukariRoter Stern Belgrad30
Rangers FCAntonio ČolakRangers FC30
FK Bodø/GlimtRunar EspejordFK Bodø/Glimt30
Víkingur ReykjavíkKristall Máni IngasonVíkingur Reykjavík30
Viktoria PlzeňJan KlimentViktoria Plzeň30
Dinamo ZagrebMislav OršićDinamo Zagreb31
Dinamo ZagrebBruno PetkovićDinamo Zagreb31
PFC Ludogorets RazgradPieros SotiriouPFC Ludogorets Razgrad30
16Dinamo ZagrebArijan AdemiDinamo Zagreb20
KÍ KlaksvíkJákup AndreasenKÍ Klaksvík20
Slovan BratislavaTigran BarseghyanSlovan Bratislava20
Viktoria PlzeňFortune BasseyViktoria Plzeň20
NK MariborRoko BaturinaNK Maribor20
Malmö FFVeljko BirmančevićMalmö FF20
Ferencvárosi TCFranck BoliFerencvárosi TC20
Maccabi HaifaTjaronn CheryMaccabi Haifa20
Viktoria PlzeňTomáš ChorýViktoria Plzeň22
PFC Ludogorets RazgradKiril DespodovPFC Ludogorets Razgrad21
Dinamo ZagrebJosip DrmićDinamo Zagreb20
SL BenficaEnzo FernándezSL Benfica20
Pyunik FCZoran GajićPyunik FC20
Inter Club d'EscaldesGenísInter Club d'Escaldes20
Víkingur ReykjavíkHelgi GuðjónssonVíkingur Reykjavík20
Víkingur ReykjavíkKarl GunnarssonVíkingur Reykjavík20
Víkingur ReykjavíkNikolaj HansenVíkingur Reykjavík20
Pyunik FCLuka JuričićPyunik FC20
Roter Stern BelgradGuélor KangaRoter Stern Belgrad21
Dinamo KievOleksandr KaravayevDinamo Kiev20
Viktoria PlzeňJan KopicViktoria Plzeň20
Qarabağ FKOwusu KwabenaQarabağ FK20
Ferencvárosi TCAïssa LaïdouniFerencvárosi TC20
F91 DudelangeMohcine HassanF91 Dudelange20
Maccabi HaifaAli MuhammadMaccabi Haifa20
FK ŽalgirisMathias OyewusiFK Žalgiris20
Qarabağ FKFilip OzobićQarabağ FK20
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar PešićRoter Stern Belgrad20
FC SheriffIbrahim RasheedFC Sheriff22
FC MidtjyllandPione SistoFC Midtjylland21
Viktoria PlzeňJan SýkoraViktoria Plzeň20
PSV EindhovenJoey VeermanPSV Eindhoven20
FK Bodø/GlimtHugo VetlesenFK Bodø/Glimt21
Ferencvárosi TCKristoffer ZachariassenFerencvárosi TC20
50Maccabi HaifaMohammad Abu FaniMaccabi Haifa10
KF ShkupiSunday AdetunjiKF Shkupi10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradAlex SantanaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor10
FCI LevadiaZakaria BeglarishviliFCI Levadia11
Malmö FFFelix BeijmoMalmö FF10
AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco10
CFR ClujNana BoatengCFR Cluj10
Dinamo ZagrebPetar BočkajDinamo Zagreb10
F91 DudelangeFilip BojićF91 Dudelange10
The New SaintsRyan BrobbelThe New Saints10
Viktoria PlzeňPavel BuchaViktoria Plzeň10
FK ŽalgirisOliver BuffFK Žalgiris10
Dinamo KievVitaliy BuyalskyiDinamo Kiev10
Lincoln Red ImpsLee CasciaroLincoln Red Imps10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradCaulyPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
KF ShkupiRenaldo CephasKF Shkupi10
Malmö FFAnders ChristiansenMalmö FF10
FC KøbenhavnVictor ClaessonFC København10
Apollon LimassolIsrael CollApollon Limassol10
FC MidtjyllandHenrik DalsgaardFC Midtjylland10
KF ShkupiMamadou DanfaKF Shkupi10
SL BenficaDavid NeresSL Benfica10
Dinamo BatumiZuriko DavitashviliDinamo Batumi10
PSV EindhovenLuuk de JongPSV Eindhoven10
Slovan BratislavaVernon De MarcoSlovan Bratislava10
Linfield FCEthan DevineLinfield FC10
SL BenficaDiogo GonçalvesSL Benfica10
AS MonacoAxel DisasiAS Monaco10
Shamrock RoversAidomo EmakhuShamrock Rovers10
Shamrock RoversRonan FinnShamrock Rovers10
Shamrock RoversRory GaffneyShamrock Rovers10
SL BenficaGilbertoSL Benfica10
Shamrock RoversAaron GreeneShamrock Rovers10
KF BallkaniNazmi GripshiKF Ballkani10
FK Bodø/GlimtAlbert Grønbæk ErlykkeFK Bodø/Glimt10
PSV EindhovenErick GutiérrezPSV Eindhoven10
AEK LarnacaÁdám GyurcsóAEK Larnaca10
F91 DudelangeSamir HadjiF91 Dudelange11
Maccabi HaifaDolev HazizaMaccabi Haifa10
Viktoria PlzeňLukáš HejdaViktoria Plzeň10
SL BenficaHenrique AraújoSL Benfica10
FK Bodø/GlimtMarius HøibråtenFK Bodø/Glimt10
Sturm GrazRasmus HøjlundSturm Graz10
Qarabağ FKAbbas HüseynovQarabağ FK10
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań10
Roter Stern BelgradMirko IvanićRoter Stern Belgrad10
Lincoln Red ImpsJuanfriLincoln Red Imps10
Pyunik FCJuninhoPyunik FC10
FC ZürichLindrit KamberiFC Zürich10
Roter Stern BelgradKings KangwaRoter Stern Belgrad10
Slovan BratislavaGuram KashiaSlovan Bratislava10
FC ZürichMirlind KryeziuFC Zürich11
FK ŽalgirisFrancis KyeremehFK Žalgiris10
Rangers FCTom LawrenceRangers FC10
FC KøbenhavnLukas LeragerFC København10
Víkingur ReykjavíkJúlíus MagnússonVíkingur Reykjavík10
AS MonacoGuillermo MaripánAS Monaco10
HJK HelsinkiManuel MartićHJK Helsinki10
Víkingur ReykjavíkKyle McLaganVíkingur Reykjavík10
Qarabağ FKKevin MedinaQarabağ FK10
KÍ KlaksvíkMads MikkelsenKÍ Klaksvík10
Linfield FCKirk MillarLinfield FC10
Roter Stern BelgradStefan MitrovićRoter Stern Belgrad10
Viktoria PlzeňJhon MosqueraViktoria Plzeň10
Linfield FCJamie MulgrewLinfield FC10
HJK HelsinkiMuriloHJK Helsinki10
FK Bodø/GlimtJoel MvukaFK Bodø/Glimt10
PSV EindhovenArmando ObispoPSV Eindhoven10
AEK LarnacaVictor OlatunjiAEK Larnaca10
Malmö FFMartin OlssonMalmö FF10
Apollon LimassolHervin OngendaApollon Limassol10
SL BenficaNicolás OtamendiSL Benfica10
Pyunik FCYusuf OtubanjoPyunik FC10
FK ŽalgirisFabien OuregaFK Žalgiris10
Rīgas Futbola skolaStefan PanićRīgas Futbola skola10
Roter Stern BelgradMilan PavkovRoter Stern Belgrad10
Dinamo ZagrebDino PerićDinamo Zagreb10
Viktoria PlzeňLuděk PernicaViktoria Plzeň10
CFR ClujClaudiu PetrilaCFR Cluj10
KF ShkupiQuevenKF Shkupi10
HJK HelsinkiBojan RadulovićHJK Helsinki10
SL BenficaRafa SilvaSL Benfica10
FK ŽalgirisRenanFK Žalgiris10
SP La FioritaDanilo RinaldiSP La Fiorita10
FK Bodø/GlimtUlrik SaltnesFK Bodø/Glimt10
FK Bodø/GlimtLars-Jørgen SalvesenFK Bodø/Glimt10
FK Bodø/GlimtAlfons SampstedFK Bodø/Glimt10
PSV EindhovenIbrahim SangaréPSV Eindhoven10
FC ZürichIvan SantiniFC Zürich10
Tobyl KostanayIgor SergeevTobyl Kostanay10
Víkingur ReykjavíkHalldór SigurðssonVíkingur Reykjavík10
F91 DudelangeDejvid SinaniF91 Dudelange10
Maccabi HaifaDaniel SundgrenMaccabi Haifa10
FC MidtjyllandErik SviatchenkoFC Midtjylland10
FenerbahçeAttila SzalaiFenerbahçe10
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC11
PFC Ludogorets RazgradBernard TekpeteyPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Union Saint-GilloiseTeddy TeumaUnion Saint-Gilloise10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradThiagoPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Rangers FCMalik TillmanRangers FC10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradMatías TisseraPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Malmö FFOla ToivonenMalmö FF10
Dinamo KievViktor TsygankovDinamo Kiev10
Union Saint-GilloiseDante VanzeirUnion Saint-Gilloise11
Lech PoznańKristoffer VeldeLech Poznań10
Dinamo KievKostiantyn VivcharenkoDinamo Kiev10
Shamrock RoversDylan WattsShamrock Rovers10
Slovan BratislavaVladimír WeissSlovan Bratislava10
KF TiranëRedon XhixhaKF Tiranë10
FC SheriffMomo YansaneFC Sheriff10
Olympiakos PiraeusPhilip ZinckernagelOlympiakos Piraeus10
Rīgas Futbola skolaArtūrs ZjuzinsRīgas Futbola skola10
Qarabağ FKAbdellah ZoubirQarabağ FK10

Spielplan

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
3
2
KF Shkupi
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
06.07.2022
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
HJK Helsinki
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
3
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
0
KF Tiranë
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
12.07.2022
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
2
2
Rīgas Futbola skola
HJK Helsinki
HJK
5
0
1
1
HJK Helsinki
i.E.
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
0
FK Žalgiris
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
0
0
KF Ballkani
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
5
2
Qarabağ FK
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
1
FC Sheriff
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
1
0
KF Tiranë
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
3
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
13.07.2022
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
1
NK Maribor
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
5
3
Ferencvárosi TC
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
1
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
1
1
2
CFR Cluj
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
4
0
1
2
Pyunik FC
i.E.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
1
Linfield FC
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
0
The New Saints
n.V.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2022
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
2
1
KF Shkupi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
20.07.2022
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
0
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.07.2022
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
1
1
1
AEK Larnaca
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
4
1
1
1
FC Midtjylland
i.E.
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
5
3
Viktoria Plzeň
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
1
F91 Dudelange
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
4
1
Pyunik FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.07.2022
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
8
4
FK Bodø/Glimt
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
2
FC Zürich
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
1
Qarabağ FK
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
1
Fenerbahçe
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
1
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
4
2
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2022
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
1
FC Sheriff
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
1
0
AS Monaco
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
2
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
3
SL Benfica
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.08.2022
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
5
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
1
Maccabi Haifa
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
1
Dinamo Kiev
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
5
3
Roter Stern Belgrad
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2022
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
2
Apollon Limassol
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Viktoria Plzeň
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
SL Benfica
Benfica
3
1
SL Benfica
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
3
Dinamo Zagreb
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
0
2
AS Monaco
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
1
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2022
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
1
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Rangers FC
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2022
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
23.08.2022
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
3
3
SL Benfica
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.08.2022
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
0
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
FC København
København
0
0
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr