Champions League Qual.

Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Inter Escaldes:
 / Víkingur:
68'
Ingason
90'
23:15
Spielende (0:1)
86'
23:11
Auswechslung Viti Martínez (Inter Escaldes)
86'
23:11
Einwechslung Víctor Casadesús (Inter Escaldes)
86'
23:11
Auswechslung C. Rubio (Inter Escaldes)
86'
23:11
Einwechslung I. Lima (Inter Escaldes)
85'
23:10
Gelbe Karte Iván De Nova (Inter Escaldes)
84'
23:09
Gelbe Karte Viti Martínez (Inter Escaldes)
80'
23:05
Einwechslung H. Guðjónsson (Víkingur)
80'
23:05
Auswechslung V. Andrason (Víkingur)
75'
23:00
Einwechslung Jordi Betriu (Inter Escaldes)
75'
23:00
Auswechslung A. Belhadji (Inter Escaldes)
75'
23:00
Auswechslung Aridai Cabrera (Inter Escaldes)
75'
23:00
Einwechslung Ángel Pérez (Inter Escaldes)
69'
22:54
Gelbe Karte R. Feher (Inter Escaldes)
68'
22:53
Tor, 0:1 durch K. Ingason (Víkingur)
67'
22:52
Einwechslung A. Sigurpálsson (Víkingur)
67'
22:52
Auswechslung P. Punyed (Víkingur)
67'
22:52
Einwechslung B. Ingason (Víkingur)
67'
22:52
Auswechslung E. Agnarsson (Víkingur)
65'
22:50
Auswechslung J. Rubio (Inter Escaldes)
65'
22:50
Einwechslung Genís (Inter Escaldes)
63'
22:48
Gelbe Karte P. Punyed (Víkingur)
61'
22:46
Gelbe Karte K. McLagan (Víkingur)
55'
22:40
Einwechslung L. Tómasson (Víkingur)
55'
22:40
Auswechslung H. Sigurðsson (Víkingur)
55'
22:40
Einwechslung K. Gunnarsson (Víkingur)
55'
22:40
Auswechslung D. Atlason (Víkingur)
52'
22:37
Gelbe Karte Jordi Roca (Inter Escaldes)
46'
22:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
22:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
42'
22:12
Gelbe Karte Aridai Cabrera (Inter Escaldes)
1'
21:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

06.07.2022 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
HJK Helsinki
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.07.2022 19:30
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
0
KF Tiranë
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
06.07.2022 20:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2022 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
06.07.2022 20:30
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Spielplan - Qual. 2. Runde

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr