Champions League Qual.

Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Pyunik:
 / RS Belgrad:
44'
Kanga
60'
Pavkov
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:2)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung N. Mladenović (Pyunik)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung L. Juričić (Pyunik)
81'
20:36
Gelbe Karte I. Mustapha (RS Belgrad)
79'
20:34
Gelbe Karte A. Dragović (RS Belgrad)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung H. Harutyunyan (Pyunik)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung A. Aussi (Pyunik)
78'
20:33
Einwechslung G. Najaryan (Pyunik)
78'
20:33
Einwechslung Y. Gareginyan (Pyunik)
78'
20:33
Auswechslung A. Bratkov (Pyunik)
78'
20:33
Auswechslung A. Avagyan (Pyunik)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung S. Srnić (RS Belgrad)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung G. Kanga (RS Belgrad)
69'
20:24
Einwechslung I. Mustapha (RS Belgrad)
69'
20:24
Auswechslung O. Bukari (RS Belgrad)
64'
20:19
Einwechslung N. Stanković (RS Belgrad)
64'
20:19
Auswechslung A. Katai (RS Belgrad)
64'
20:19
Auswechslung S. Eraković (RS Belgrad)
64'
20:19
Einwechslung E. Ben (RS Belgrad)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung M. Radeski (Pyunik)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung Y. Otubanjo (Pyunik)
60'
20:15
Tor, 0:2 durch M. Pavkov (RS Belgrad)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung S. Sanogo (RS Belgrad)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung S. Mitrović (RS Belgrad)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
44'
19:44
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch G. Kanga (RS Belgrad)
43'
19:43
Gelbe Karte A. Avagyan (Pyunik)
33'
19:33
Gelbe Karte S. Eraković (RS Belgrad)
29'
19:29
Elfmeter verschossen A. Katai (RS Belgrad)
28'
19:28
Gelbe Karte Juninho (Pyunik)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2022 21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
1
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2022 18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.08.2022 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr