Champions League Qual.

Bodø/Glimt
8
4
FK Bodø/Glimt
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Bodø/Glimt:
7'
Vetlesen
21'
Boniface
24'
Pellegrino
28'
Saltnes
52'
Espejord
54'
Pellegrino
73'
Sampsted
88'
Espejord
 / Linfield FC:
90'
19:45
Spielende (8:0)
88'
19:43
Tor, 8:0 durch R. Espejord (Bodø/Glimt)
75'
19:30
Auswechslung M. Clarke (Linfield FC)
75'
19:30
Einwechslung J. Archer (Linfield FC)
73'
19:28
Tor, 7:0 durch A. Sampsted (Bodø/Glimt)
69'
19:24
Einwechslung S. Sørli (Bodø/Glimt)
69'
19:24
Auswechslung A. Pellegrino (Bodø/Glimt)
65'
19:20
Gelbe Karte K. McClean (Linfield FC)
64'
19:19
Auswechslung J. Mvuka (Bodø/Glimt)
64'
19:19
Einwechslung G. Koomson (Bodø/Glimt)
61'
19:16
Einwechslung N. Quinn (Linfield FC)
61'
19:16
Auswechslung R. McDaid (Linfield FC)
56'
19:11
Auswechslung J. Stewart (Linfield FC)
56'
19:11
Einwechslung C. Palmer (Linfield FC)
56'
19:11
Auswechslung J. Mulgrew (Linfield FC)
56'
19:11
Einwechslung K. McClean (Linfield FC)
56'
19:11
Auswechslung S. Fallon (Linfield FC)
56'
19:11
Einwechslung A. Clarke (Linfield FC)
55'
19:10
Gelbe Karte J. Mulgrew (Linfield FC)
54'
19:09
Tor, Elfmeter, 6:0 durch A. Pellegrino (Bodø/Glimt)
52'
19:07
Tor, 5:0 durch R. Espejord (Bodø/Glimt)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung B. Wembangomo (Bodø/Glimt)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung A. Tjærandsen-Skau (Bodø/Glimt)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung U. Saltnes (Bodø/Glimt)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung A. Konradsen (Bodø/Glimt)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung R. Espejord (Bodø/Glimt)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung V. Boniface (Bodø/Glimt)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (8:0)
28'
18:28
Tor, 4:0 durch U. Saltnes (Bodø/Glimt)
24'
18:24
Tor, 3:0 durch A. Pellegrino (Bodø/Glimt)
21'
18:21
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:0 durch V. Boniface (Bodø/Glimt)
20'
18:20
Rote Karte K. Millar (Linfield FC)
7'
18:07
Tor, 1:0 durch H. Vetlesen (Bodø/Glimt)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
3
Dinamo Zagreb
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:30
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
0
2
AS Monaco
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
1
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:45
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr