Europa Conference League

Pyunik
1
0
Pyunik FC
Basel
2
2
FC Basel
Pyunik:
71'
Juričić
 / Basel:
17'
Males
30'
Kade

Aufstellung

Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC

1
David Yurchenko
6
Juninho
70'
27
Nikita Baranov
30
Alexander González
58'
90
Aleksandar Miljković
95
Anton Bratkov
88'
9
Artak Dashyan
11
Hovhannes Harutyunyan
56'
29
Eugeniu Cociuc
14
Yusuf Otubanjo
70'
77
Dame Diop
59'

FC Basel
FC Basel

13
Mirko Salvi
4
Arnau Comas
5
Michael Lang
73'
21
Andy Pelmard
33
Riccardo Calafiori
62'
8
Andy Diouf
19
Darian Males
17'
80'
80'
20
Fabian Frei
14
Bradley Fink
80'
27
Dan Ndoye
14'
53'
30
Anton Kade
30'
61'

Reservespieler

23
Aras Özbiliz
58'
2
Luka Juričić
71'
59'
10
Stefan Spirovski
70'
87
Aleksandr Karapetyan
70'
15
Mikhail Kovalenko
88'
32
Sergey Mikaelyan
71
Stanislav Buchnev
21
Arthur Avagyan
17
Roman Karasyuk
88
Yuri Gareginyan
19
Grenik Petrosyan

Reservespieler

7
Liam Millar
61'
34
Taulant Xhaka
73'
15
Kasim Adams
80'
17
Andi Zeqiri
80'
16
Nils De Mol
41
Antonio Spagnoli
3
Noah Katterbach
40
Liam Chipperfield
42
Sayfallah Ltaief
9
Zeki Amdouni
26
Kaly Sène

Aktuelle Spiele

03.11.2022 21:00
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
West Ham United
West Ham
3
1
West Ham United
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2
1
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
0
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln
Köln
2
0
1. FC Köln
OGC Nice
Nice
2
2
OGC Nice
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr