Europa League Qual.

Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Sarajevo

Aufstellung

BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov

35
Anton Chichkan
4
Aleksander Filipović
23
Zakhar Volkov
5
Evgeniy Yablonskiy
8
Stanislav Dragun
81'
90'
17
Aleksey Rios
22
Ihar Stasevich
25
Dmitriy Baga
27
Slobodan Simović
15
Maksim Skavysh
79'
94
Hervaine Moukam
68'

FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo

13
Vladan Kovačević
6
Darko Lazić
22
Bojan Letić
25
Besim Šerbečić
7
Anel Hebibović
90'
8
Nebojša Gavrić
30'
73'
17
Aladin Šišic
78'
24
Andrej Đokanović
2'
33'
11
Krste Velkoski
90'
28
Haris Handžić
32
Benjamin Tatar
53'

Reservespieler

24
Jasse Tuominen
90'
68'
9
Bojan Dubajić
79'
7
Evgeniy Berezkin
90'
16
Sergey Chernik
14
Boris Kopitović
19
Dzmitryi Bessmertny
18
Willum Willumsson

Reservespieler

23
Alen Mustafić
33'
9
Mersudin Ahmetović
53'
21
Slobodan Milanović
73'
35
Belmin Dizdarević
27
Numan Kurdić
4
Halid Šabanović
26
Gedeon Guzina

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr