Europa League Qual.

The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
The New Saints:
 / Ludogorets:
36'
Świerczok
42'
Lukoki
77'
Świerczok
90'
Biton

Aufstellung

The New Saints
The New Saints

1
Paul Harrison
3
Chris Marriott
4
Keston Davies
22'
12
Blaine Hudson
22
Kane Lewis
24
Ryan Harrington
8
Ryan Brobbel
78'
10
Daniel Redmond
14
Jamie Mullan
74'
23
Aeron Edwards
17
Dean Ebbe
68'

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

33
Renan
4
Cicinho
11
Stanislav Manolev
21
Dragoş Grigore
64'
90
Rafael Forster
67'
18
Svetoslav Dyakov
25
Stéphane Badji
44
Jacek Góralski
69'
10
Jakub Świerczok
36'
77'
81'
88
Wanderson
92
Jody Lukoki
42'
75'

Reservespieler

21
Kurtis Byrne
68'
32
Billy Whitehouse
74'
11
Adrian Cieślewicz
78'
25
Connor Roberts
20
Joash Nembhard
2
Simon Spender
9
Greg Draper

Reservespieler

8
Dan Biton
90'
69'
13
Mavis Tchibota
75'
28
Claudiu Keșerü
81'
23
Plamen Iliev
30
Cosmin Moţi
5
Georgi Terziev
17
Jorghinho

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
1
FC Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr