Europa League Qual.

Rangers FC
6
2
Rangers FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC:
3'
Aribo
45'
Morelos
57'
Morelos
66'
Morelos
77'
Defoe
86'
Defoe
 / St. Joseph's FC:

Aufstellung

Rangers FC
Rangers FC

13
Wes Foderingham
4
George Edmundson
6
Connor Goldson
90'
25
Matt Polster
16
Andy Halliday
17
Joe Aribo
3'
18
Glen Kamara
23
Greg Docherty
67'
20
Alfredo Morelos
45'
57'
66'
67'
24
Greg Stewart
32
Jake Hastie
58'

St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC

1
Jamie Robba
3
Mauri Torres
31'
5
Dani Guererro
18
Jaime Serra
20
Federico Villar
11
Pedro Martinez
72'
12
Andrew Hernandez
24
Domingo Ferrer
79'
8
Ernesto Cornejo
69'
10
Boro
90'
19
Juanfri

Reservespieler

37
Scott Arfield
58'
9
Jermain Defoe
77'
86'
67'
Josh McPake
67'
26
Andy Firth
19
Nikola Katić
51
Lewis Mayo
33
Jamie Barjonas

Reservespieler

14
Evan Green
69'
7
Jose Reyes
72'
7
Sykes Garro
79'
13
Francisco Mateo
23
Frank Warwick
2
Ryan Casciaro
6
Iván Lobato

Aktuelle Spiele

30.07.2019 17:45
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
FK Sūduva
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.07.2019 17:55
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
30.07.2019 18:00
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
KF Feronikeli
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019 20:45
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
FK Čukarički
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Molde FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
1
FC Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr