Europa League Qual.

KF Feronikeli
0
0
KF Feronikeli
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
KF Feronikeli:
 / Sl. Bratislava:
19'
De Marco
54'
Holman
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte J. Topalli (KF Feronikeli)
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:2)
88'
19:43
Rote Karte M. Zeka (KF Feronikeli)
83'
19:38
Einwechslung D. Strelec (Sl. Bratislava)
83'
19:38
Auswechslung K. Bajrič (Sl. Bratislava)
76'
19:31
Einwechslung M. Krkotić (KF Feronikeli)
76'
19:31
Auswechslung M. Hoti (KF Feronikeli)
71'
19:26
Einwechslung Rafael Ratão (Sl. Bratislava)
71'
19:26
Auswechslung E. Daniel (Sl. Bratislava)
68'
19:23
Gelbe Karte K. Bajrič (Sl. Bratislava)
68'
19:23
Einwechslung J. Topalli (KF Feronikeli)
68'
19:23
Auswechslung P. Islami (KF Feronikeli)
66'
19:21
Einwechslung Nono (Sl. Bratislava)
66'
19:21
Auswechslung D. Holman (Sl. Bratislava)
60'
19:15
Einwechslung M. Zeka (KF Feronikeli)
60'
19:15
Auswechslung B. Bojku (KF Feronikeli)
54'
19:09
Tor, 0:2 durch D. Holman (Sl. Bratislava)
49'
19:04
Gelbe Karte V. De Marco (Sl. Bratislava)
48'
19:03
Gelbe Karte P. Islami (KF Feronikeli)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
33'
18:33
Gelbe Karte M. Hoti (KF Feronikeli)
30'
18:30
Gelbe Karte A. Prekazi (KF Feronikeli)
19'
18:19
Tor, 0:1 durch V. De Marco (Sl. Bratislava)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

08.08.2019 20:30
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limass.
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.08.2019 21:00
Torino FC
Torino FC
5
2
Torino FC
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Partizan
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr