Champions League Qual.

Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
M. Haifa
4
1
Maccabi Haifa
Olympiakos:
 / M. Haifa:
5'
Chery
61'
Pierrot
65'
Pierrot
86'
Abu Fani

Aufstellung

Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus

1
Tomáš Vaclík
2
Šime Vrsaljko
44
Kostas Manolas
45
Oleg Reabciuk
32'
66
Pape Cissé
26'
4
Mady Camara
77'
5
Andreas Bouchalakis
46'
10
Philip Zinckernagel
63'
36
Mamadou Kané
57'
62'
19
Georgios Masouras
68'
29
Tiquinho Soares
25'

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

44
Josh Cohen
90'
2
Daniel Sundgren
3
Shon Goldberg
5
Bogdan Planić
45'
27
Pierre Cornud
72'
4
Ali Muhammad
55'
6
Neta Lavi
8
Dolev Haziza
26'
72'
9
Frantzdy Pierrot
61'
65'
86'
10
Tjaronn Chery
5'
78'
21
Dean David
78'

Reservespieler

20
João Carvalho
46'
11
Youssef El-Arabi
62'
8
Pierre Kunde
63'
28
Mathieu Valbuena
68'
6
Yann M'Vila
77'
88
Konstantinos Tzolakis
99
Athanasios-Theologos Papadoudis
15
Sokratis Papastathopoulos
26
Pipa
22
Aguibou Camara
75
Fotis Kitsos
97
Lazar Ranđelović

Reservespieler

12
Sun Menachem
72'
15
Ofri Arad
72'
7
Omer Atzili
78'
16
Mohammad Abu Fani
86'
78'
13
Nikita Rukavytsya
86'
77
Royie Fucs
90
Roei Mashpati
24
Ori Dahan
36
Yinon Eliyahu
55
Rami Gershon
33
Maor Levi
11
Mavis Tchibota

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
3
Dinamo Zagreb
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:30
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
3
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
0
2
AS Monaco
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
1
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:45
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr