Champions League Qual.

Zürich
2
1
2
FC Zürich
Qarabağ FK
2
0
1
Qarabağ FK
Zürich:
90'
Santini
 / Qarabağ FK:
4'
Medvedev
55'
Kady
98'
Owusu

Aufstellung

FC Zürich
FC Zürich

25
Yanick Brecher
Fidan Aliti
2
Lindrit Kamberi
60'
3
Adriàn Guerrero
70'
19
Nikola Boranijašević
31
Mirlind Kryeziu
36'
8
Ole Selnæs
71'
10
Antonio Marchesano
79'
17
Cheick Condé
84'
119'
23
Fabian Rohner
70'
22
Wilfried Gnonto
105'

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şharudin Məhəmmədəliyev
90'
5
Maksim Medvedev
4'
48'
90'
29
Marko Vešović
39'
117'
44
Elvin Cəfərquliyev
46'
81
Kevin Medina
45'
7
Richard Almeida
50'
66'
8
Marko Janković
20
Kady
55'
76'
10
Abdellah Zoubir
93'
25
Ibrahima Wadji
67'
77
Ramil Şeydayev

Reservespieler

11
Jonathan Okita
102'
70'
15
Aiyegun Tosin
70'
16
Marc Hornschuh
105'
71'
9
Ivan Santini
90'
96'
79'
7
Bledian Krasniqi
105'
4
Bećir Omeragić
119'
1
Živko Kostadinović
34
Gianni De Nitti
28
Karol Mets
33
Stephan Seiler
39
Akaki Gogia

Reservespieler

55
Bədavi Hüseynov
45'
27
Toral Bayramov
73'
46'
2
Qara Qarayev
66'
11
Owusu
98'
67'
13
Bəhlul Mustafazadə
90'
30
Abbas Hüseynov
117'
23
Luka Gugeshashvili
89
Amin Ramazanov
6
Júlio Romão
15
Leandro Andrade
19
Filip Ozobić
22
Musa Gurbanli

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
3
Dinamo Zagreb
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:30
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
3
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
0
2
AS Monaco
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
1
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:45
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr