Champions League Qual.

Bodø/Glimt
8
4
FK Bodø/Glimt
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Bodø/Glimt:
7'
Vetlesen
21'
Boniface
24'
Pellegrino
28'
Saltnes
52'
Espejord
54'
Pellegrino
73'
Sampsted
88'
Espejord
 / Linfield FC:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege FK Bodø/Glimt
1
Siege Linfield FC
1
Torverhältnis
8 : 1

Letzte Spiele

27.07.2022
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
8
FK Bodø/Glimt
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.07.2022
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
Linfield FC
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

27.07.2022
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
8
FK Bodø/Glimt
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.07.2022
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
Linfield FC
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
3
Dinamo Zagreb
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:30
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
0
2
AS Monaco
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
1
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:45
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr