Europa League

Sturm Graz
1
0
Sturm Graz
Sporting
2
0
Sporting CP
Sturm Graz:
58'
Bøving
 / Sporting:
75'
Gyökeres
84'
Coates

Aufstellung

Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz

1
Kjell Scherpen
5
Gregory Wüthrich
22
Jusuf Gazibegović
45'
89'
42
David Affengruber
90'
44
Amadou Dante
4
Jon Gorenc Stanković
8
Alexander Prass
10
Otar Kiteishvili
68'
25
Stefan Hierländer
88'
11
Manprit Sarkaria
63'
15
William Bøving
58'
88'

Sporting CP
Sporting CP

1
Antonio Adán
2
Matheus Reis
62'
4
Sebastián Coates
84'
25
Gonçalo Inácio
26
Ousmane Diomande
23
Daniel Bragança
77'
42
Morten Hjulmand
76'
9
Viktor Gyökeres
75'
17
Trincão
62'
20
Paulinho
90'
21
Geny Catamo
77'

Reservespieler

9
Szymon Włodarczyk
63'
19
Tomi Horvat
68'
29
Mohammed Fuseini
88'
17
Bryan Teixeira
88'
2
Max Johnston
89'
31
Luka Marić
43
Timothy Obi
35
Niklas Geyrhofer
24
Dimitri Lavalée
28
David Schnegg
21
Samuel Stückler
38
Leon Grgić

Reservespieler

11
Nuno Santos
62'
8
Pedro Gonçalves
62'
5
Hidemasa Morita
76'
22
Iván Fresneda
77'
10
Marcus Edwards
77'
41
Diego Callai
12
Franco Israel
72
Eduardo Quaresma
13
Neto
47
Ricardo Esgaio
14
Dário Essugo

Aktuelle Spiele

21.09.2023 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
3
2
SC Freiburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
1
0
TSC Bačka Topola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AFC Ajax
Ajax
3
2
AFC Ajax
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3
2
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
2
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
3
2
AEK Athen
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
3
2
AC Sparta Praha
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
2
1
Aris Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

21.09.2023
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
3
2
SC Freiburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
TSC Bačka Topola
Bačka Topola
1
0
TSC Bačka Topola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
1
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
1
1
Toulouse FC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
LASK
LASK
1
1
LASK
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
3
0
Liverpool FC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennais
Rennes
3
2
Stade Rennais
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
2
1
Panathinaikos
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
0
Villarreal CF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
1
AS Roma
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Servette FC
Servette
0
0
Servette FC
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
4
2
Bayer Leverkusen
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
BK Häcken
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr