Europa League Qual.

Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Rangers FC:
90'
Morelos
 / Legia:

Aufstellung

Rangers FC
Rangers FC

1
Allan McGregor
2
James Tavernier
70'
6
Connor Goldson
19
Nikola Katić
80'
31
Borna Barišić
60'
64'
8
Ryan Jack
10
Steven Davis
17
Joe Aribo
37
Scott Arfield
72'
11
Sheyi Ojo
90'
20
Alfredo Morelos
90'

Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

1
Radosław Majecki
5
Igor Lewczuk
90'
16
Luís Rocha
29
Marko Vešović
90'
41
Paweł Stolarski
38'
73'
55
Artur Jędrzejczyk
8
Valeriane Gvilia
24
André Martins
26
Cafú
82
Luquinhas
99
Sandro Kulenović
56'

Reservespieler

15
Jon Flanagan
64'
22
Jordan Jones
90'
72'
18
Glen Kamara
90'
90'
13
Wes Foderingham
5
Filip Helander
9
Jermain Defoe
24
Greg Stewart

Reservespieler

11
Jarosław Niezgoda
56'
21
Dominik Nagy
73'
33
Radosław Cierzniak
4
Mateusz Wieteska
7
Domagoj Antolić
3
Tomasz Jodłowiec
9
Carlitos

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr